Belgian Volley Cup 22-23


best scorer(points / sets)

#6

JeroenOPRINS 6.5(26/4)

#11

RobinOVERBEEKE 5.38(43/8)

#6

MartinLALLEMAND 5.25(21/4)

#2

HendrikTUERLINCKX 5.25(21/4)

#16

Pablo SergioKOUKARTSEV 5.08(66/13)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#7

TimSMIT 1(1/1)

#1

MaxSTAPLES 1(3/3)

#6

MartinLALLEMAND 1(4/4)

#77

AthanasiosPROTOPSALTIS 0.77(10/13)

#3

NazarHETMAN 0.67(2/3)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#4

LeonisDEDEYNE 1.67(5/3)

#7

LennertVAN ELSEN 1.5(6/4)

#3

MilanROELANTS 1(2/2)

#10

WannesDE BEUL 1(3/3)

best blocker(winning blocks)

#17

RuneFASTELAND 11

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#77

AthanasiosPROTOPSALTIS 71%(30/42)

#8

YarnoDE LEEUW 69%(11/16)

#3

Gert-JanVERMEERSCH 67%(4/6)

#9

LowieSTUER 67%(12/18)

#2

SebastienDUMONT 67%(12/18)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#7

SimonPLASKIE 67%(4/6)

#17

RuneFASTELAND 65%(37/57)

#16

Pablo SergioKOUKARTSEV 60%(54/90)

#3

NazarHETMAN 59%(10/17)

#11

MärtTAMMEARU 59%(54/92)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KOUKARTSEV P.S.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
VANDOOREN V.
(WAREMME Volley)
SPIKER 1  
STAPLES M.
(Tectum ACHEL)

SPIKER 2  
VANDECAVEYE L.
(VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem A)
MIDDLE B. 1  
VAN E.L.
(VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN)
SETTER 1  
DEPOVERE S.
(Roeselare)
LIBERO 1  
STUER L.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DEROEY D.
    (Knack ROESELARE)
  • SETTER 2  
    D'HULST S.
    (Roeselare)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    DEDEYNE L.
    (Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    DE B.W.
    (Interfreight BraboAntwerp VT)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KINDT L.
    (Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • SPIKER 3  
    HANNINEN J.
    (Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • SPIKER 4  
    HETMAN N.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KOUKARTSEV P.S.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
VANDOOREN V.
(WAREMME Volley)
SPIKER 1  
STAPLES M.
(Tectum ACHEL)

SPIKER 2  
VANDECAVEYE L.
(VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem A)
MIDDLE B. 1  
VAN E.L.
(VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN)
SETTER 1  
DEPOVERE S.
(Roeselare)
LIBERO 1  
STUER L.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • LIBERO 2  
    DEROEY D.
    (Knack ROESELARE)
  • SETTER 2  
    D'HULST S.
    (Roeselare)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    DEDEYNE L.
    (Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    DE B.W.
    (Interfreight BraboAntwerp VT)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    KINDT L.
    (Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • SPIKER 3  
    HANNINEN J.
    (Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
  • SPIKER 4  
    HETMAN N.
    (VC Greenyard MAASEIK)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
KOUKARTSEV P.S.
(Knack ROESELARE)
MIDDLE B. 2  
VANDOOREN V.
(WAREMME Volley)
SPIKER 1  
STAPLES M.
(Tectum ACHEL)

SPIKER 2  
VANDECAVEYE L.
(VT Marke-Webis Wevelgem A)
MIDDLE B. 1  
VAN E.L.
(VOLLEY HAASRODE LEUVEN)
SETTER 1  
DEPOVERE S.
(Roeselare)
LIBERO 1  
STUER L.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
LIBERO 2  
DEROEY D.
(Knack ROESELARE)
SETTER 2  
D'HULST S.
(Roeselare)
MIDDLE B. 3  
DEDEYNE L.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
SPIKER 3  
HANNINEN J.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)
MIDDLE B. 4  
DE B.W.
(Interfreight BraboAntwerp VT)
SPIKER 4  
HETMAN N.
(VC Greenyard MAASEIK)
OPPOSITE 2  
KINDT L.
(Decospan Volley Team MENEN)